Hasil Pertandingan Selesai:
Liga Pertandingan Selesai
1. Division
Olympiakos 1-0 AEK Larnaca
National
Le Mans 1-1 Bastia-Borgo
National
Bastia 1-1 Villefranche
National
Lyon Duchere 1-3 Orleans
Ekstraklasa
Stal Mielec 0-0 Cracovia Krakow
Prva HNL
NK Slaven Belupo 2-2 Sibenik
First League
Buducnost Podgorica 1-1 Sutjeska
Suomen Cup
Musa 0-1 EIF
Bundesliga 2
Erzgebirge AUE 1-0 VfL BOCHUM
Bundesliga 2
Eintracht Braunschweig 2-0 Jahn Regensburg
Erste Liga
SKU Amstetten 1-0 SV Horn
Erste Liga
SK Vorwarts Steyr 0-1 Austria Vienna (Am)
Erste Liga
Lask Juniors Linz 0-3 Wacker Innsbruck
Erste Liga
FC BW Linz 1-0 FC Liefering
Serie A
Fiorentina 3-0 Spezia
Eerste Divisie
Dordrecht 2-3 NAC Breda
Eerste Divisie
Jong PSV 1-0 Den Bosch
Superligaen
Aalborg 0-2 FC Midtjylland
Liga 3
SV Meppen 2-1 Hallescher FC
Viasat Divisionen
Skive 1-3 HB Koge
League Cup
Stjarnan 2-0 IA Akranes
League Cup
Throttur Reykjavik 0-5 Breidablik
Challenge League
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 1-1 FC Aarau
Primera Division
Mictlán 1-1 Mixco
Liga I
CS Universitatea Craiova 1-0 AFC Hermannstadt
National Division
Rodange 91 1-0 Union Titus Petange
NB I
MTK Budapest 0-0 Mezokovesd-zsory
Eredivisie
Willem II 0-6 Utrecht
2e Klasse
Seraing United 0-2 Union St. Gilloise
League Cup
Valur Reykjavik 8-1 Grindavik
Amazonense
Peñarol 0-0 Nacional AM
Challenge League
FC Schaffhausen 4-0 FC Thun
Challenge League
FC WIL 1900 1-1 Grasshoppers
Premier League 2 Division One
Arsenal U23 0-2 Manchester City U23
Premier League 2 Division One
Chelsea U23 2-3 Liverpool U23
Africa Cup of Nations U20
Morocco U20 0-0 Ghana U20
Erste Liga
Austria Lustenau 2-3 SV Lafnitz
Ekstraklasa
Wisla Krakow 2-1 Pogon Szczecin
Bundesliga 1
Arminia Bielefeld 0-3 VfL Wolfsburg
Jupiler Pro League
KV Mechelen 1-1 Gent
Championship
Watford 2-1 Derby
Serie A
Cagliari 0-1 Torino
Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group B
Felgueiras 1932 1-1 AR São Martinho
Primera Division - Clausura
Plaza Colonia 3-0 Boston River
Ligue 1
Stade Brestois 29 2-3 Lyon
Eerste Divisie
Helmond Sport 1-2 Roda
Eerste Divisie
Telstar 1-1 FC Eindhoven
Premier League
Wolves 1-0 Leeds
Primera Division
Real Betis 1-0 Getafe
Segunda Division
Ponferradina 1-0 Mirandes
Serie B
Frosinone 0-0 Pescara
Primeira Liga
Boavista 1-0 Moreirense
Liga Premier Serie A
Inter Playa del Carmen 3-0 Cuautla
Liga Premier Serie A
Irapuato 0-0 CAFESSA Jalisco
Liga De Ascenso
Aserri FC 1-3 Barrio México
Serie A
Universidad Catolica 3-0 CD Olmedo
Primera Division
Gimnasia L.P. 3-0 Talleres Cordoba
Primera Division - Apertura
Club River Plate 1-0 Sportivo Luqueno
Ascenso MX
Mineros de Zacatecas 1-0 Atlante FC
Primera B
Real Cartagena 2-3 Quindio
Liga Panameña de Fútbol
San Francisco FC 4-4 Atlético Chiriquí
Ligue 1
CI Kamsar 0-0 Flamme Olympique
Ligue 1
CO Coyah 2-1 Kaloum Star
Serie A
LDU de Quito 4-2 9 de Octubre
Serie A
Sao Paulo 1-1 Palmeiras
Copa Argentina
Defensores De Belgrano 4-2 Almirante Brown
Division d'Honneur
Phare du Canal 2-2 CERFA
Primera Division
Arsenal Sarandi 0-2 Banfield
Football Championship
Canterbury United 0-2 Team Wellington
Football Championship
Wellington Phoenix II 1-1 Auckland City
Liga De Ascenso
CS Uruguay 0-2 Turrialba Fc
Primera A
Deportes Tolima 3-1 Patriotas
Liga MX
Necaxa 1-1 Monterrey
Liga MX
FC Juarez 1-0 Mazatlán
Super Cup
Kawasaki Frontale 3-2 Gamba Osaka
W-League
Newcastle Jets FC W 0-2 Melbourne Victory W
A-League
Western United 4-1 Macarthur
Premier League
Ethiopia Bunna 0-0 Hadiya Hosaena
A-League
Sydney 0-0 Brisbane Roar
Liga II
Csikszereda 2-0 CSM Reşiţa
Liga II
Comuna Recea 0-0 Concordia
Liga II
Aerostar Bacau 0-2 Unirea Slobozia
Premier League
Baridhara 4-4 Arambagh
U21 League 1
ASO Chlef U21 1-3 JS Saoura U21
U21 League 1
Paradou AC U21 2-0 Olympique Médéa U21
U21 League 1
WA Tlemcen U21 3-0 Bordj Bou Arreridj U21
Premier League
Saif 1-2 Bashundhara Kings
Thai League 2
Phrae United 0-1 Nong Bua Pitchaya
Thai Premier League
Bangkok Glass 1-1 Bangkok United
First League
West Armenia 5-1 Lernayin Artsakh
Premier League
Shirak 0-1 Lori
U21 League
Shakhtar Donetsk U21 2-0 Rukh Vynnyky U21
Premier League
Nairobi City Stars 2-1 Zoo Kericho
Campionato Primavera - 1
Torino U19 0-1 Fiorentina U19
Campionato Primavera - 2
Verona U19 4-3 Chievo Verona U19
Campionato Primavera - 2
Benevento U19 3-3 Virtus Entella U19
Campionato Primavera - 2
Lecce U19 1-1 Crotone U19
Divizia Națională
Milsami Orhei 3-0 Speranţa Nisporeni
2. liga
Liptovský Mikuláš 1-1 Partizán Bardejov
A PFG
Arda Kardzhali 3-2 Botev Vratsa
Liga II
Dunarea Calarasi 1-1 Farul Constanta
TFF 1. Lig
Menemen Belediyespor 6-2 Akhisar Belediye
Super Lig
Kasimpasa 3-2 Fatih Karagümrük
Azadegan League
Shahrdari Astara 1-0 Esteghlal Khuzestan
Liga Revelação U23
Sporting Braga U23 4-1 Belenenses U23
Thai League 2
Uthai Thani 2-2 Navy FC
Thai Premier League
Ratchaburi 1-3 Muangthong United
Ligi kuu Bara
KMC 3-0 Kagera Sugar
Liga de Honra
Cova De Piedade 1-1 Chaves
U21 League
Desna U21 0-9 Dynamo Kyiv U21
U18 Premier League - North
Blackburn Rovers U18 2-1 Burnley U18
U18 Premier League - North
Derby County U18 1-1 Wolves U18
U18 Premier League - North
Newcastle United U18 1-2 Stoke City U18
U18 Premier League - North
Sunderland U18 0-6 Liverpool U18
U18 Premier League - South
Chelsea U18 1-2 Reading U18
League Cup
FH hafnarfjordur 1-6 Vikingur Reykjavik
League Cup
KR Reykjavik 8-2 Fram Reykjavik
Liga Revelação U23
Cova da Piedade U23 2-2 Vitória Guimarães U23
Liga Revelação U23
Portimonense U23 3-2 Académica U23
Suomen Cup
KuPS 1-0 AC oulu
Suomen Cup
Turku PS 2-2 PK-35
Azadegan League
Baderan Tehran 1-3 Qashqai Shiraz
Azadegan League
Khooshe Talaee Saveh 3-0 Arman Gohar
Azadegan League
Navad Urmia 0-0 Rayka Babol
Azadegan League
Fajr Sepasi 1-1 Havadar
Super League
Nkwazi 0-0 Lumwana Radiants
Thai Premier League
Port FC 0-0 Trat FC
U18 Premier League - South
Brighton U18 3-2 Arsenal U18
League Cup
HK Kopavogur 2-0 Afturelding
Azadegan League
Esteghlal Mollasani 0-0 Malavan
Azadegan League
Shahin Bushehr 2-1 Oxin Alborz
I Liga
ŁKS Łódź 0-3 Tychy 71
Thai League 2
Sisaket 2-3 Chiangmai United
Thai League 2
Khon Kaen United 3-0 Samut Sakhon FC
Thai Premier League
Suphanburi 2-3 Buriram United
Prva Liga
Sloga Kraljevo 1-1 Radnicki Pirot
Prva Liga
Dubočica 1-0 Kabel Novi Sad
Prva Liga
Železničar Pančevo 0-1 Radnicki 1923
Prva Liga
Buducnost Dobanovci 2-1 Borac Cacak
Prva Liga
Jagodina 0-0 Zarkovo
Super Liga
Cukaricki 2-0 FK Zlatibor
Ligue 1
Saint Etienne 1-1 Reims
Bundesliga 2
SC Paderborn 07 2-1 SV Sandhausen
Bundesliga 2
VfL Osnabruck 1-2 FC Heidenheim
Bundesliga 2
FC St. Pauli 3-2 SV Darmstadt 98
Third League - Northeast
Chernomorets Balchik 1-1 Ludogorets III
Premier League
FC Mariupol 0-1 Zorya Luhansk
B PFG
Neftochimic Burgas 0-6 Septemvri Sofia
B PFG
Sportist Svoge 5-1 FK Minyor Pernik
B PFG
Sozopol 1-0 Litex
Superliga
Tirana 0-1 Teuta Durrës
Superliga
Laci 1-0 Kastrioti Krujë
Superliga
Apolonia Fier 0-1 Bylis
U21 League
Inhulets' U21 0-6 Vorskla U21
Liga Alef
Hapoel Bnei Pardes 2-0 Hapoel Bu'eine
Premyer Liqa
Keshla FC 2-2 Zira
U18 Premier League - South
Fulham U18 1-2 West Bromwich Albion U18
U18 Premier League - South
Aston Villa U18 1-1 Tottenham Hotspur U18
U18 Premier League - South
Crystal Palace U18 3-5 Norwich City U18
Premier League
Western Stima 2-3 Homeboyz
Premier League
Nzoia Sugar 2-1 KCB
Premier League
BUL 0-4 Express
Premier League
Kedus Giorgis 4-2 Adama Kenema
Third League - Southeast
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas 2-0 Rodopa Smolyan
Third League - Southeast
Sokol Markovo 1-1 Dimitrovgrad
Third League - Southeast
Gigant Saedinenie 6-0 Spartak Plovdiv
Third League - Southeast
Atletik Kuklen 0-1 Rozova dolina
Third League - Southeast
Haskovo 5-0 Nesebar
Third League - Southeast
Yambol 1915 1-4 Maritsa Plovdiv
Third League - Southeast
Borislav 2009 4-1 Vereya Stara Zagora
Svenska Cupen
IFK Norrkoping 2-0 GIF Sundsvall
Svenska Cupen
Sandviken 3-4 IFK Goteborg
Svenska Cupen
Hammarby FF 4-1 Vasby United
League Cup
Keflavik 5-0 Vestri
Suomen Cup
HIFK Elsinki 1-0 FC Lahti
Premier League
Bidco United 2-1 Mathare United
Third League - Northwest
OFK Levski 4-0 Etar VT II
Superliga
Drita 1-2 Trepça'89
Superliga
Drenica Skënderaj 0-0 Besa Pejë
Premier League
Sheikh Russel 1-1 Abahani
Campionato Primavera - 1
Internazionale U19 0-0 Juventus U19
Mauritian League
Cercle de Joachim 1-1 ASVP
Friendlies Women
Ukraine W 1-1 Serbia W
Divizia Națională
Sheriff Tiraspol 4-1 Sfîntul Gheorghe
2. liga
Púchov 0-1 FK Košice
2. liga
Poprad 1-3 Šamorín
2. liga
Podbrezová 2-1 Petržalka
2. liga
Skalica 0-1 Slovan Bratislava II
2. liga
Dukla Banská Bystrica 1-0 Dubnica
Premier League
Southampton 1-1 Chelsea
Championship
Coventry 2-0 Brentford
Super League 2
Ergotelis 1-0 Panachaiki FC
1st Division
Besëlidhja Lezhë 0-0 Partizani Tirana II
1st Division
Lushnja 0-3 Egnatia Rrogozhinë
2nd Division - Group A
Mirdita 0-2 Sopoti Librazhd
2nd Division - Group B
Butrinti Sarandë 4-0 Skrapari
2nd Division - Group B
Memaliaj 2-1 Tepelena
2nd Division - Group B
Labëria 2-0 Gramozi Ersekë
Suomen Cup
SJK 3-0 Ilves Tampere
Coupe de France
Fleury 91 1-1 Annecy
Coupe de France
Montagnarde 1-1 Stade Briochin
Coupe de France
Loon-Plage 0-3 Boulogne
Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group A
Montalegre 0-0 Bragança
Super League 2
Doxa Dramas 0-0 AE Karaiskakis
Super Liga
Senica 2-3 AS Trencin
Super Liga
Zlaté Moravce 3-1 Ružomberok
Super Liga
Slovan Bratislava 1-0 Pohronie
Super Liga
Zemplín Michalovce 0-2 Sereď
Eerste Divisie
FC OSS 2-4 Almere City FC
Regionalliga - West
Wegberg-Beeck 2-3 Alemannia Aachen
Regionalliga - West
Köln II 1-2 Fortuna Koln
Regionalliga - West
Sportfreunde Lotte 1-1 Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Regionalliga - West
Bergisch Gladbach 1-1 SV Rodinghausen
Regionalliga - West
Straelen 2-0 Schalke 04 II
Regionalliga - West
Homberg 2-2 Rot-weiss Oberhausen
Czech Liga
Příbram 1-4 Slovácko
Czech Liga
Sigma Olomouc 1-0 Zbrojovka Brno
Czech Liga
Pardubice 3-2 Baník Ostrava
A PFG
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 3-2 Ludogorets
Ligi kuu Bara
Ihefu 3-2 Mwadui
Liga 3
VfB Lubeck 0-2 Türkgücü-Ataspor
Liga 3
FC Ingolstadt 04 1-0 FC Kaiserslautern
Liga 3
MSV Duisburg 2-1 SpVgg Unterhaching
Liga 3
Hansa Rostock 1-0 Waldhof Mannheim
Liga 3
FC Saarbrucken 2-1 TSV 1860 Munich
Liga 3
FSV Zwickau 0-2 Dynamo Dresden
League One
Gillingham 2-0 Bristol Rovers
TFF 1. Lig
Altınordu 1-1 Adanaspor
TFF 1. Lig
Giresunspor 1-0 Ankaraspor
Super Lig
Yeni Malatyaspor 2-3 Konyaspor
Super Lig
Denizlispor 1-0 Genclerbirligi
Regionalliga - SudWest
Bayern Alzenau 0-2 FC Astoria Walldorf
Regionalliga - SudWest
Kickers Offenbach 1-0 Pirmasens
Regionalliga - SudWest
SV Elversberg 4-0 Stuttgart II
Regionalliga - SudWest
TuS RW Koblenz 1-1 FC Gießen
Regionalliga - SudWest
VfR Aalen 1-3 Freiburg II
Regionalliga - SudWest
FSV Mainz 05 II 1-1 TSV Steinbach
Regionalliga - SudWest
Bahlinger SC 2-0 Balingen
Regionalliga - SudWest
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach 3-3 Hoffenheim II
Regionalliga - SudWest
FC 08 Homburg 2-1 Schott Mainz
Primera Division
Elche 1-0 Eibar
2. Division
Digenis Morphou 1-1 Omonia Aradippou
2. Division
Akritas 0-0 Othellos
2. Division
Onisilos 3-2 Xylotympou
2. Division
Digenis Ypsonas 1-2 Omonia Psevda
2. Division
PAEEK 3-3 EN THOI Lakatamia
2. Division
ASIL Lysi 0-0 Alki Oroklini
2. Division
AE Zakakiou 1-0 Kouris Erimi
2. Division
Anagennisi Deryneia 0-2 Aris
2. Division
Ayia Napa 2-1 Ahironas
Serie B
Brescia 1-2 Cremonese
Serie B
Cittadella 0-3 Reggiana
Serie B
Ascoli 0-2 Salernitana
Serie B
Vicenza Virtus 2-2 Spal
Serie B
Venezia 3-2 Virtus Entella
U18 Premier League - North
Leeds United U18 1-1 Everton U18
U18 Premier League - South
Leicester City U18 1-0 Southampton U18
Premier Soccer League
Kaizer Chiefs 1-1 Supersport United
Viasat Divisionen
Hobro 0-1 FC Helsingor
Premier League
KCCA 5-0 MYDA
Premier League
URA 0-0 Wakiso Giants
Premier League
SC Villa 3-2 Kitara
League Cup
Leiknir R. 4-1 IBV Vestmannaeyjar
Ligue A
Aigle Noir 4-2 Dynamik
Ligue A
Les Eléphants 1-2 Royal de Muramvya
Ligue A
Muzinga 1-2 Inter Star
Ligue A
Kayanza United 1-0 Olympic Star
CAF Confederation Cup
AS Kigali 1-1 CS Sfaxien
Campionato Primavera - 2
Cosenza U19 2-4 Frosinone U19
Premier League
Sliema Wanderers 2-2 Birkirkara
Premier League
Tarxien Rainbows 4-2 Senglea Athletic
First Division
San Gwann 5-2 Qormi
Super League
Red Arrows 3-0 Green Buffaloes
Super League
Prison Leopards 1-0 Kitwe United
Super League
Indeni 1-3 Zanaco
Super League
Green Eagles 2-2 Kabwe Warriors
Coupe de France
RED Star FC 93 2-1 Quevilly
Division 1
Al Thaid 2-2 Dibba Al Hisn
Division 1
Dibba Al-Fujairah 1-1 Al Hamriyah
1. SNL
Bravo 3-0 Koper
Regionalliga - West
Wiedenbrück 0-0 Rot Weiss Ahlen
Erste Liga
Floridsdorfer AC 0-1 Dornbirn
Premier Soccer League
Chippa United 1-1 TS Galaxy
1st Division
JDR Stars 0-0 Real Kings
1st Division
University of Pretoria 2-0 Ajax Cape Town
1st Division
Sekhukhune United 1-1 Ts Sporting
1st Division
Steenberg United 0-1 Pretoria Callies
Campionato Primavera - 2
Cittadella U19 0-1 Brescia U19
Campionato Primavera - 2
Monza U19 2-0 Reggiana U19
Campionato Primavera - 2
Venezia U19 0-0 Parma U19
Campionato Primavera - 2
Pisa U19 0-0 Pescara U19
Ligue 1
Paradou AC 2-1 Olympique Medea
Ligue 2
CRB Ouled Djellal 2-1 HB Chelghoum Laïd
Ligue 2
MSP Batna 0-1 US Chaouia
Ligue 2
MO Constantine 0-0 USM Annaba
Ligue 2
Khenchela 0-0 Khroub
Ligue 2
Tadjenant 1-1 CA Batna
Ligue 2
Teleghma 2-0 El Eulma
Ligue 2
MC Saida 1-1 Oued Sly
Ligue 2
IRB El Kerma 1-2 Témouchent
Ligue 2
SKAF Khémis Mélina 1-0 CRB Ain Ouessara
Ligue 2
Oued Rhiou 0-1 SC Aïn Defla
Ligue 2
Tiaret 1-2 ASM Oran
Ligue 2
Arzew 1-0 Remchi
NB I
Zalaegerszegi TE 3-0 Ujpest
Premier League
Al-Hidd 3-0 Budaiya
Ligue 2
Valenciennes 2-2 Estac Troyes
National Division
UNA Strassen 2-1 Racing FC Union Luxembourg
1. Division
Anorthosis 1-0 Doxa
Super Liga
Nitra 0-1 Spartak Trnava
Ekstraklasa
Legia Warszawa 5-2 Wisla Plock
Prva HNL
Istra 1961 0-1 NK Varazdin
Druga HNL
Medjimurje Cakovec 1-2 HNK Cibalia
Druga HNL
Opatija 1-0 Sesvete
Druga HNL
Kustosija 3-2 Solin
Druga HNL
Dugopolje 3-1 Dubrava Zagreb
Druga HNL
Junak 1-1 Orijent 1919
Druga HNL
Inter Zapresic 1-2 Rudes
Druga HNL
Bsk Bijelo Brdo 1-2 Croatia Zmijavci
Serie A
Lazio 1-0 Sampdoria
Premyer Liqa
Neftchi Baku 1-0 Qabala
U18 Premier League - North
Manchester City U18 4-1 Middlesbrough U18
Viasat Divisionen
Hvidovre 1-2 Fremad Amager
Cup
Zenit Saint Petersburg 1-2 Arsenal Tula
Svenska Cupen
Orebro SK 0-1 trelleborgs FF
Svenska Cupen
Lödde 0-1 Sirius
Svenska Cupen
Oskarshamns AIK 1-2 AIK stockholm
League Cup
Selfoss 0-2 Grotta
Indian Super League
Jamshedpur 2-0 Mumbai City
Campionato Primavera - 1
Bologna U19 0-1 Sassuolo U19
Ligue 1
ASO Chlef 0-6 JS Saoura
Ligue 1
WA Tlemcen 3-1 Bordj BOU Arreridj
Botola 2
Olympique Dcheïra 0-0 AS Salé
Botola 2
Wydad Fès 1-0 Raja Beni Mellal
Botola 2
Olympique Khouribga 1-1 KAC Kenitra
Botola Pro
Moghreb Tetouan 1-3 Olympique Safi
Tercera Division - Group 11
Collerense 0-2 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
Bundesliga 1
Borussia Monchengladbach 1-2 FSV Mainz 05
Bundesliga 1
SC Freiburg 0-1 Union Berlin
Bundesliga 1
Eintracht Frankfurt 2-1 Bayern Munich
Bundesliga 1
FC Koln 0-1 VfB Stuttgart
Tercera Division - Group 11
Santa Catalina Atlético 0-2 PE Sant Jordi
Girabola
Interclube 3-1 Onze Bravos
Mauritian League
La Cure Sylvester 0-2 Petite Rivière Noire
Mauritian League
Pamplemousses 2-0 Savanne
Sudani Premier League
Al Ahli Khartoum 1-2 Hilal El-Fasher
Premiership
Hibernian 2-0 Hamilton Academical
Premiership
Aberdeen 1-0 Kilmarnock
Premiership
Motherwell 0-3 ST Johnstone
Premiership
ST Mirren 1-1 Livingston
National Division
Swift Hesperange 2-1 US Mondorf-les-bains
National Division
F91 Dudelange 0-0 AS Jeunesse Esch
National Division
Wiltz 2-0 Victoria Rosport
Championship
Arbroath 1-0 Raith Rovers
Championship
Ayr Utd 0-2 Inverness CT
Championship
Dundee 2-3 Queen of the South
Championship
Dunfermline 2-1 Alloa Athletic
Championship
Heart OF Midlothian 1-1 Morton
Liga I
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe 0-0 FC Clinceni
Premier League
Oleksandria 3-0 Minai
Premier League
Burnley 0-0 West Brom
Championship
Bristol City 0-1 Barnsley
Championship
Cardiff 4-0 Preston
Championship
Huddersfield 4-1 Swansea
Championship
Millwall 0-0 Wycombe
Championship
Norwich 1-0 Rotherham
Championship
Nottingham Forest 1-0 Blackburn
Championship
QPR 2-1 Bournemouth
Championship
Reading 0-2 Middlesbrough
Championship
Sheffield Wednesday 0-1 Birmingham
Championship
Stoke City 3-0 Luton
League Two
Barrow 1-2 Morecambe
League Two
Cheltenham 0-2 Bradford
League Two
Crawley Town 1-0 Colchester
League Two
Leyton Orient 1-1 Port Vale
League Two
Mansfield Town 0-3 Cambridge United
League Two
Salford City 1-1 Carlisle
League Two
Scunthorpe 3-1 Harrogate Town
League Two
Southend 0-1 Bolton
League Two
Stevenage 1-1 Walsall
League Two
Tranmere 2-2 Oldham
League One
Accrington ST 1-1 Shrewsbury
League One
Burton Albion 0-3 Sunderland
League One
Doncaster 3-3 Hull City
League One
Fleetwood Town 1-1 Charlton
League One
Ipswich 0-0 Oxford United
League One
Milton Keynes Dons 4-3 Northampton
League One
Peterborough 3-0 AFC Wimbledon
League One
Portsmouth 0-1 Blackpool
League One
Rochdale 0-0 Plymouth
League One
Swindon Town 2-1 Crewe
League One
Wigan 1-2 Lincoln
Segunda Division
Espanyol 1-0 Sabadell
Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group A
Mirandela 2-1 Maria da Fonte
Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group B
Guimaraes B 1-1 Pevidem
Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group D
Lusitânia Lourosa 1-1 Sanjoanense
Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group D
Lusitano FCV 2-1 Águeda
Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group E
Sertanense 1-1 Oleiros
Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group G
Oriental Dragon 2-1 Estrela
National League
Aldershot Town 3-0 Wrexham
National League
Altrincham 2-3 Boreham Wood
National League
Barnet 0-2 Woking
National League
Bromley 2-2 Maidenhead
National League
Eastleigh 1-0 Stockport County
National League
Hartlepool 2-1 Yeovil Town
National League
Notts County 0-1 Chesterfield
National League
Sutton Utd 4-1 Wealdstone
National League
Weymouth 0-0 Solihull Moors
Serie B
Chievo 0-1 Monza
Segunda B - Group 1
Burgos 2-1 Cultural Leonesa
Premiership
Carrick Rangers 3-4 Glenavon FC
Premiership
Cliftonville FC 1-0 Larne
Premiership
Crusaders FC 2-1 Ballymena United
Tercera Division - Group 11